Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


BLSZ I. OSZTÁLY sorsolása 2013-2014. Ősz

 

1. Forduló
08.17-18.

III. KERÜLETI TVE - BUDAFOKI LC
VOYAGE SE - FERENCVÁROSI FC
R A F C - NAGYTÉTÉNY SE
FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK - INTER CDF SE
PÉNZÜGYŐR SE - RTK-VASLÓ
HEGYVIDÉK SE THSE-SASHALOM
KELEN SC IKARUS BSE
UNIONE FC TESTVÉRISÉG SE


2. Forduló 
08.25.

TESTVÉRISÉG SE - KELEN SC
IKARUS BSE - HEGYVIDÉK SE
THSE-SASHALOM - PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
RTK-VASLÓ - FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK
INTER CDF SE - R A F C
NAGYTÉTÉNY SE - VOYAGE SE
FERENCVÁROSI FC - III. KERÜLETI TVE
BUDAFOKI LC - UNIONE FC


3. Forduló
08.31-09.01.

III. KERÜLETI TVE - NAGYTÉTÉNY SE
VOYAGE SE - INTER CDF SE
R A F C - RTK-VASLÓ
FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK - THSE-SASHALOM
PÉNZÜGYŐR SE - IKARUS BSE
HEGYVIDÉK SE - TESTVÉRISÉG SE
KELEN SC - UNIONE FC
BUDAFOKI LC - FERENCVÁROSI FC


4. Forduló
09.07-08.

KELEN SC - BUDAFOKI LC
UNIONE FC - HEGYVIDÉK SE
TESTVÉRISÉG SE - PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
IKARUS BSE - FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK
THSE-SASHALOM - R A F C
RTK-VASLÓ - VOYAGE SE
INTER CDF SE - III. KERÜLETI TVE
NAGYTÉTÉNY SE - FERENCVÁROSI FC

 

5. Forduló
09.14-15.

III. KERÜLETI TVE - RTK-VASLÓ
VOYAGE SE - THSE-SASHALOM
R A F C - IKARUS BSE
FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK - TESTVÉRISÉG SE
PÉNZÜGYŐR SE - UNIONE FC
HEGYVIDÉK SE - KELEN SC
FERENCVÁROSI FC - INTER CDF SE
BUDAFOKI LC - NAGYTÉTÉNY SE


6. Forduló
09.21-22.

HEGYVIDÉK SE - BUDAFOKI LC
KELEN SC - PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
UNIONE FC - FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK
TESTVÉRISÉG SE - R A F C
IKARUS BSE - VOYAGE SE
THSE-SASHALOM - III. KERÜLETI TVE
RTK-VASLÓ - FERENCVÁROSI FC
INTER CDF SE - NAGYTÉTÉNY SE


7. Forduló
09.28-29.

III. KERÜLETI TVE - IKARUS BSE
VOYAGE SE - TESTVÉRISÉG SE
R A F C - UNIONE FC
FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK - KELEN SC
PÉNZÜGYŐR SE - HEGYVIDÉK SE
NAGYTÉTÉNY SE - RTK-VASLÓ
FERENCVÁROSI FC - THSE-SASHALOM
BUDAFOKI LC - INTER CDF SE


8. Forduló
10.05-06.

PÉNZÜGYŐR SE - BUDAFOKI LC
HEGYVIDÉK SE - FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK
KELEN SC - R A F C
UNIONE FC - VOYAGE SE
TESTVÉRISÉG SE - III. KERÜLETI TVE
IKARUS BSE - FERENCVÁROSI FC
THSE-SASHALOM - NAGYTÉTÉNY SE
RTK-VASLÓ - INTER CDF SE


9. Forduló
10.12-13.

III. KERÜLETI TVE - UNIONE FC
VOYAGE SE - KELEN SC
R A F C - HEGYVIDÉK SE
FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK - PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
INTER CDF SE - THSE-SASHALOM
NAGYTÉTÉNY SE - IKARUS BSE
FERENCVÁROSI FC - TESTVÉRISÉG SE
BUDAFOKI LC - RTK-VASLÓ


10. Forduló
10.19-20.

FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK - BUDAFOKI LC
PÉNZÜGYŐR SE - R A F C
HEGYVIDÉK SE - VOYAGE SE
KELEN SC - III. KERÜLETI TVE
UNIONE FC - FERENCVÁROSI FC
TESTVÉRISÉG SE - NAGYTÉTÉNY SE
IKARUS BSE - INTER CDF SE
THSE-SASHALOM - RTK-VASLÓ

 


11. Forduló
10.26-27.

III. KERÜLETI TVE - HEGYVIDÉK SE
VOYAGE SE - PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
R A F C - FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK
RTK-VASLÓ - IKARUS BSE
INTER CDF SE - TESTVÉRISÉG SE
NAGYTÉTÉNY SE - UNIONE FC
FERENCVÁROSI FC - KELEN SC
BUDAFOKI LC - THSE-SASHALOM


12. Forduló
11.02-03.

R A F C - BUDAFOKI LC
FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK - VOYAGE SE
PÉNZÜGYŐR SE - III. KERÜLETI TVE
HEGYVIDÉK SE - FERENCVÁROSI FC
KELEN SC - NAGYTÉTÉNY SE
UNIONE FC - INTER CDF SE
TESTVÉRISÉG SE - RTK-VASLÓ
IKARUS BSE - THSE-SASHALOM


13. Forduló
11.09-10.

III. KERÜLETI TVE - FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK
VOYAGE SE - R A F C
THSE-SASHALOM - TESTVÉRISÉG SE
RTK-VASLÓ - UNIONE FC
INTER CDF SE - KELEN SC
NAGYTÉTÉNY SE - HEGYVIDÉK SE
FERENCVÁROSI FC - PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
BUDAFOKI LC - IKARUS BSE


14. Forduló
11.16-17.

VOYAGE SE - BUDAFOKI LC
R A F C - III. KERÜLETI TVE
FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK - FERENCVÁROSI FC
PÉNZÜGYŐR SE - NAGYTÉTÉNY SE
HEGYVIDÉK SE - INTER CDF SE
KELEN SC - RTK-VASLÓ
UNIONE FC - THSE-SASHALOM
TESTVÉRISÉG SE - IKARUS BSE


15. Forduló
11.23-24.

III. KERÜLETI TVE - VOYAGE SE
IKARUS BSE - UNIONE FC
THSE-SASHALOM - KELEN SC
RTK-VASLÓ - HEGYVIDÉK SE
INTER CDF SE - PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
NAGYTÉTÉNY SE - FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK
FERENCVÁROSI FC - R A F C
BUDAFOKI LC - TESTVÉRISÉG SE

 

 

Hozzászólások

Hozzászólások megtekintése

Nincs új bejegyzés.