Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


A 61. Nemzetközi Pénzügyi Torna sportprogramja

2016.06.08

npt60.jpg

 

 

2016. június 13. (hétfő)

 

Labdarúgás

10:30 Magyarország – Luxemburg

12:00 Ausztria – Németország

15:00 Franciaország – Luxemburg

16:45 Magyarország – Németország

 

Asztalitenisz

11:15 Magyarország – Franciaország

11:15 Ausztria – Luxemburg

 

Tenisz

11:15 Magyarország – Ausztria

11:15 Németország Luxemburg

 

Sakk

11:15 Ausztria 2 – Magyarország 2

11:15 Franciaország 2 – Magyarország 1

11:15 Németország 2 – Franciaország 1

11:15 Luxemburg 2 – Németország 1

11:15 Ausztria 1 – Luxemburg 1

12:20 Luxemburg 1 – Ausztria 2

12:20 Németország 1 – Ausztria 1

12:20 Franciaország 1 – Luxemburg 2

12:20 Magyarország 1 – Németország 2

12:20 Magyarország 2 – Franciaország 2

 

2016. június 14. (kedd)

 

Labdarúgás

10:00 Ausztria – Franciaország

11:45 Luxemburg – Németország

14:30 Magyarország – Franciaország

16:15 Ausztria – Luxemburg

 

Asztalitenisz

09:00 Németország – Luxemburg

09:00 Ausztria – Magyarország

11:00 Németország – Ausztria

11:00 Franciaország – Luxemburg

 

Tenisz

10:00 Magyarország – Franciaország

10:00 Ausztria – Luxemburg

14:00 Magyarország – Németország

14:00 Franciaország – Ausztria

 

Sakk

10:00 Ausztria 2 – Franciaország 2

10:00 Németország 2 – Magyarország 2

10:00 Luxemburg 2 – Magyarország 1

10:00 Ausztria 1 – Franciaország 1

10:00 Luxemburg 1 – Németország 1

11:15 Németország 1 – Ausztria 2

11:15 Franciaország 1 – Luxemburg 1

11:15 Magyarország 1 – Ausztria 1

11:15 Magyarország 2 – Luxemburg 2

11:15 Franciaország 2 – Németország 2

 

2016. június 15. (szerda)

 

Labdarúgás

09:00 Franciaország – Németország

10:45 Ausztria – Magyarország

 

Asztalitenisz

09:00 Németország – Franciaország

09:00 Magyarország – Luxemburg

11:00 Franciaország – Ausztria

11:00 Németország – Magyarország

 

Tenisz

10:00 Luxemburg – Franciaország

10:00 Ausztria – Németország

 

Sakk

10:00 Ausztria 2 – Németország 2

10:00 Luxemburg 2 – Franciaország 2

10:00 Ausztria 1 – Magyarország 2

10:00 Luxemburg 1 – Magyarország 1

10:00 Németország 1 – Franciaország 1

11:15 Franciaország 1 – Ausztria 2

11:15 Magyarország 1 – Németország 1

11:15 Magyarország 2 – Luxemburg 1

11:15 Franciaország 2 – Ausztria 1

11:15 Németország 2 – Luxemburg 2

 

2016. június 16. (csütörtök)

 

Labdarúgás

10:00 Bronzmérkőzés

15:00 Döntő mérkőzés

 

Tenisz

10:00 Magyarország – Luxemburg

10:00 Németország – Franciaország

 

Sakk

10:00 Ausztria 2 – Luxemburg 2

10:00 Ausztria 1 – Németország 2

10:00 Luxemburg 1 – Franciaország 2

10:00 Németország 1 – Magyarország 2

10:00 Franciaország 1 – Magyarország 1

11:15 Magyarország 1 – Ausztria 2

11:15 Magyarország 2 – Franciaország 1

11:15 Franciaország 2 – Németország 1

11:15 Németország 2 – Luxemburg 1

11:15 Luxemburg 2 – Ausztria 1

 

 

 

Hozzászólások

Hozzászólások megtekintése

Nincs új bejegyzés.